Cricket Betting at 999bh — Bet on Every Tigers Match
Enjoy cricket betting with the best odds on BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup, and ICC tournaments. Start from just ৳200 via bKash and Nagad, and get a 150% welcome bonus.
Why Bet on Cricket at 999bh?
Cricket is the national passion of Bangladesh. Every innings, every wicket, and every six from the Bangladesh Tigers sets our hearts racing. 999bh makes that passion even more thrilling — through live betting, pre-match markets, and special tournament offers.
On our platform you can bet on BPL (Bangladesh Premier League), IPL, T20 World Cup, ICC ODI World Cup, and all international cricket events. From cricket fans in Dhaka to bettors across the country, 999bh is the most trusted destination.
Competitive odds across every betting market, fast payment processing, and 24/7 live chat support in Bengali — these three features are what set 999bh apart. Deposit via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay, and withdraw within one hour.
Popular Cricket Betting Markets
Bet on different aspects of cricket at 999bh — from match results down to the outcome of a single ball.
Match Winner
Bet on which team will win a specific match. The simplest and most popular betting market.
Most PopularTop Batsman / Bowler
Bet on who will score the most runs or take the most wickets in a match.
Game of SkillLive In-Play Betting
Bet in real time while the match is in progress — every over and every ball is a new opportunity.
Real-TimeOver/Under Total Runs
Bet on whether the total runs in a specific innings or the full match will be over or under a set number.
AnalyticalToss Betting
Bet on the toss result before the match begins — a quick and easy option.
Quick BetSeries Winner
Bet before the series begins on which team will win — a long-term betting market.
Long-TermMajor Cricket Tournaments and Leagues
At 999bh you can bet on all these big cricket events throughout the year.
| Tournament | Format | Participating Teams | Betting Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| BPL (Bangladesh Premier League) | T20 | 6–7 franchise teams | Live + Pre-Match |
| T20 World Cup | T20 International | 20 national teams | Live + Pre-Match + Series |
| IPL (Indian Premier League) | T20 | 10 franchise teams | Live + Pre-Match |
| ICC ODI World Cup | ODI | 10 national teams | Live + Pre-Match + Series |
| Bangladesh Bilateral Series | Test / ODI / T20 | Bangladesh Tigers and various other teams | Live + Pre-Match |
| Asia Cup | ODI / T20 | Top teams in Asia | Live + Pre-Match |
Special Advantages of 999bh Cricket Betting
Betting on cricket at 999bh gives you a unique experience. Our platform is mobile-friendly, so you can place bets from anywhere — whether you are at the ground or at home.
- Competitive and up-to-date odds
- Real-time odds changes during in-play betting
- Coverage of all major international and domestic leagues
- Multiple betting markets for every match
- Betting interface and support in Bengali
- Instant deposit via bKash and Nagad
- Withdrawal within just one hour
Join 999bh today and get a 150% bonus
150% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳20,000. Wagering requirement of only 10x.
Open an Account NowStart Cricket Betting in 4 Simple Steps
New to 999bh? No worries — getting started is easy.
Register
Open an account at 999bh quickly and easily — it only takes a few minutes.
Make a Deposit
Deposit from just ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay.
Claim Your Bonus
150% bonus applied automatically on your first deposit — up to ৳20,000.
Place Your Bets
Choose your favorite cricket match and bet on the market of your choice.
Fast Payments — All Bangladesh Mobile Banking
Being able to withdraw your cricket betting winnings quickly is one of the biggest advantages at 999bh. We support all popular mobile banking methods in Bangladesh.
Supported payment methods:
- Minimum deposit: ৳200
- Minimum withdrawal: ৳500
- Withdrawal time: within one hour
- SSL encryption on all transactions
999bh VIP — Get Weekly Cashback
Bet on cricket and earn VIP status — the more you play, the more cashback you receive.
Bronze
Start at this level. Get up to 0.2% cashback every week.
Weekly 0.2%Silver
Bet regularly to move up to Silver. Up to 0.5% cashback every week.
Weekly 0.5%Gold
Reach the Gold level and enjoy up to 0.7% cashback every week.
Weekly 0.7%Platinum
Enter Platinum through higher betting activity. Up to 1.0% weekly cashback.
Weekly 1.0%Diamond
The highest VIP level at 999bh. Up to 1.2% cashback every week and special privileges.
Weekly 1.2%Frequently Asked Questions About Cricket Betting
The most common questions people ask about cricket betting at 999bh.
Start Cricket Betting at 999bh Today
Get the best cricket betting experience in Bangladesh. Register, claim your bonus, and place your bet on the next match.
Get Started Now